Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited DWDM Equipment Manufacturers
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-755-83125459,86-755-29340062
Contact Person:
Ms Jennifer

UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility

UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility

UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Quick Details: SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights1. 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL-rated ...

Product Tags:

fibre optic patch cables

      

fibre optic patch cords

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)